ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14775204
nr 1477 5204
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, Mosebacke torg. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt, Mosebacke torg. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x70 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday July 4 2022
at 18:12:32
3/7 23:46:10
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg